Wednesday, November 26, 2008

Just one More

Finally the end of spm

well not really la got EST paper on thursday

which is super hard and need to burn midnight oil all

=D

but seriously ppl say its hard to score a1

well gonna sleep now

will definitely have a good rest after slugging myself to study

=)

Thursday, November 20, 2008

3.142=pi

Finally done!!

cheh..not over yet but 7 papers down already
left with bio,physics and english for suckers and teachers(EST)

im so relieved now that chemistry,add maths,MORAL,is over
plus all the crazywritingnervebreakingexplodingtuberculosis bm and sejarah
=)

now i have another 3 and a half days to read thru bio and physics
really wanna score in this exam
studying super hard now
i deserve my sleep!
=(

for those of u yet to finish ur examinations after december 27
few reminders:
-hahahahahahhahaa
-good luck btw=)

and i pray god will give me alot of wisdom to answer the questions

-keyakinan wujudnya tuhan sebagai pencipta alam dan mematuhi segala suruhannya berlandaskan pegangan agama masing2 selaras dgn prinsip rukun negara

thank you kerajaan malaysia,education department and hishamudin onn/off

i love moral so much

yeah=)

Saturday, November 8, 2008

Spm in 3 days!argh

Hey guys introducing the Gibson firebird
lol..shit la spm coming im still slacking..
haihz wont be blogging anymore
bye byee!




Spm in 3 days!

Thursday, November 6, 2008

Wednesday, November 5, 2008

Classifieds v3

OK i should probably study and stop going online

anyway i have a Vox Tonelab SE to sell

as u can see this pedal processor is big and if u see its reviews it has great sound and stuff

so without further ado

RM930 only



BYE!!

Tuesday, November 4, 2008

Classifieds v2

Im sorry ipod touch have been sold so fast like pisang goreng
hehehe

i still got stuff

Ipod Classic 80g

used 2 months but good condition=)

6th gen latest ipod

Rm575
And the all new Ipod nano chromatic

8g PINK colour

Rm550

Brand new sealedJackson DK2M

Specs:
-24 frets Maple neck and fingerboard.
-Black sharktooth inlays.
-Alder body
-Seymour Duncan 59 and Jazz.
-H-H config.